Term of Service | About Us | Get in Touch
Promo Catalog
Home » Product » SFP Module BiDi 1.25G Single mode Simplex TX1310nm/RX1550nm WDM SFP Transceiver module DDM Function with SFP Switch Module

SFP Module BiDi 1.25G Single mode Simplex TX1310nm/RX1550nm WDM SFP Transceiver module DDM Function with SFP Switch Module

SFP Module BiDi 1.25G Single mode Simplex TX1310nm/RX1550nm WDM SFP Transceiver module DDM Function with SFP Switch Module

(Rating : 0.0 from 0 Review)

US $ 39.99 US $ (- 0%)

Category :


To buy or view latest promo click :

PRODUCT DETAIL

Details about product SFP Module BiDi 1.25G Single mode Simplex TX1310nm/RX1550nm WDM SFP Transceiver module DDM Function with SFP Switch Module are here :

Cheap Fiber Optic Equipments, Buy Quality Cellphones & Telecommunications Directly from China Suppliers:SFP Module BiDi 1.25G Single mode Simplex TX1310nm/RX1550nm WDM SFP Transceiver module DDM Function with SFP Switch Module Enjoy ✓Free Shipping Worldwide! ✓Limited Time Sale ✓Easy Return.


Image gallery :

Image 1 - SFP Module BiDi 1.25G Single mode Simplex TX1310nm/RX1550nm WDM SFP Transceiver module DDM Function with SFP Switch Module Image 2 - SFP Module BiDi 1.25G Single mode Simplex TX1310nm/RX1550nm WDM SFP Transceiver module DDM Function with SFP Switch Module Image 3 - SFP Module BiDi 1.25G Single mode Simplex TX1310nm/RX1550nm WDM SFP Transceiver module DDM Function with SFP Switch Module Image 4 - SFP Module BiDi 1.25G Single mode Simplex TX1310nm/RX1550nm WDM SFP Transceiver module DDM Function with SFP Switch Module Image 5 - SFP Module BiDi 1.25G Single mode Simplex TX1310nm/RX1550nm WDM SFP Transceiver module DDM Function with SFP Switch Module Image 5 - SFP Module BiDi 1.25G Single mode Simplex TX1310nm/RX1550nm WDM SFP Transceiver module DDM Function with SFP Switch Module

Other Products :

US $